Connectivity:
Serial (6)
Wifi (6)
Directionality:
Temperature:
Type:
Antenna (16)
Cable (5)
Sort by:
INDUSTRIAL WIRELESS LAN

Hatteland Technology provide industrial IEEE 802.11 wireless AP/Bridge/Client products that are ruggedly designed to be used in industrial environments.

1 2 >
121898 Moxa A-Cap-M12M-M Metal cap to cover M12-male connector
Varunr:  121898
121899  A-Cap-M30M-MIP67 Metal cap to cover M30 connector
Varunr:  121899
112655 Moxa A-CAP-N-M Metal cap to cover N-type connector
Varunr:  112655
113028 Moxa A-CRF-NMNM-LL4-300 LMR-400 Lite cable, N-type to N-type
Varunr:  113028
113250 Moxa A-CRF-NMNM-LL4-900 LMR-400 Lite cable, N-type to N-type
Varunr:  113250
111458 Moxa A-CRF-RMNM-L1-300 LMR-195 Lite cable, N-type (M) to RP
Varunr:  111458
112116 Moxa A-CRF-RMNM-L1-900 LMR-195 Lite cable, N-type (M) to RP
Varunr:  112116
127414 Moxa A-CRF-SMSF-R3-100 Magnetic Base SMA Connector 1M RF Cable
Varunr:  127414
107498 Moxa ADP-SCm-STf-M SC to ST optical connector for Multimode
Varunr:  107498
107499 Moxa ADP-SCm-STf-S SC to ST optical connecto for Singlemode
Varunr:  107499
107372 Moxa ANT-CQB-AHSM-00-3m Antenna, Cellular Quad Band
Varunr:  107372
107375 Moxa ANT-CQB-AHSM-03-3m Antenna, Cellular Quad Band
Varunr:  107375
107373 Moxa ANT-CQB-ASM-01 Rubber Antenna, Cellular Quad Band
Varunr:  107373
119990 Moxa ANT-GPS-OSM-05-3M GPS Antenne v2201
Varunr:  119990
124288 Moxa ANT-LTE-ANF-04,  IP66 Outdoor Antenna Cellular 4G, LTE IP66 outdoor
Varunr:  124288
121011 Moxa ANT-LTE-ASM-04 BK LTE 704-960/1710-2620 MHz 4.5dBi omni
Varunr:  121011
120806 Moxa ANT-LTEUS-ASM-01 1 dBi, omni-directional, rubber duck ant
Varunr:  120806
111618 Moxa ANT-WCDMA-AHSM-04-2.5m
Varunr:  111618
112231 Moxa ANT-WCDMA-ANF-00
Varunr:  112231
113610 Moxa ANT-WCDMA-ASM-1.5
Varunr:  113610
117293 Moxa ANT-WDB-ANF-0407 2.4/5 GHz, dual-b. omnidirl ant.4/7 dB
Varunr:  117293
113703 Moxa ANT-WDB-ANF-0609, 2.4/5GHz, Dual-band omni-directional ant
Varunr:  113703
109956 Moxa ANT-WDB-ANF-0609, IP65 wide temp 2.4/5GHz, Dual-band omni-directional ant
Varunr:  109956
110206 Moxa ANT-WDB-ARM-02 RP-SMA-type (male) connector
Varunr:  110206
110197 Moxa ANT-WSB-AHRM-05-1.5m
Varunr:  110197
 
1 2 >
The product is in stock.
The product is ordered from the supplier and the delivery date is confirtmed.
The product is ordered from the supplier, but the delivery date is not confirmed.
The product has to be ordered from the supplier
This product is located on the remote storage.
I lager: Skickas samma dag om beställning är lagd innan kl. 11
Varorna beställs från vår leverantörs lager.
Obekräftat - Kontakta kundservice för närmare information.